Lab
Open in the Lab ›

Next league match: at Napoli, Sat 24 Oct, 18:00 CEST

Published before kick-off ·

1%chance he scores

  • starts 12%
  • scores or assists 2%
  • assists 1%
  • scores twice or more <1%
  • 0.1 shots expected

The match · every number of it in the Lab

European cup player chances are not in the model.

Next match

The match ›
atNapoliSat 24 Oct, 18:00

Published before kick-off ·

1%scores
1%assists
2%scores or assists
12%starts
<1%scores twice or more
0.1shots expected

European cup player chances are not in the model. Every number of it in the Lab ›

Last 1 league matches

Every match ›
0/1starts
1minutes
0+0goals + assists0.0 xG

0 starts in the last 1 league matches

1 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists from 0.0 xG in that run.Every match ›
His last 1 league matches, oldest first: role, minutes, shots, expected goals, goals and assists
OpponentGEN
RoleSub
Minutes1
Shots0
xG0.00
Goals0
Assists0

Oldest left, newest right · grey bar = came off the bench.

Nunzio among the players of his role

Per 90 minutes, against the players of his role.Compare in the Lab ›

No percentile no outfield role in 2026-27: no percentile.

More on Alessandro Di Nunzio

His season

0 league goals from 0.0 expected goals (0.0) in 1 of Roma's 7 Serie A matches of 2026-27 (1 minutes).

Every match, every shot, every number.

Filter Alessandro Di Nunzio's matches any way, see every shot on the pitch, compare him with anyone, and read each number of his next match with its check.

Open his dashboard