Lab
Open in the Lab ›

Next league match: v Hamburger SV, Sat 24 Oct, 15:30 CEST

Published before kick-off ·

3%chance he scores

  • starts 20%
  • scores or assists 6%
  • assists 3%
  • scores twice or more <1%
  • 0.3 shots expected

The match · every number of it in the Lab

European cup player chances are not in the model.

Next match

The match ›
vHamburger SVSat 24 Oct, 15:30

Published before kick-off ·

3%scores
3%assists
6%scores or assists
20%starts
<1%scores twice or more
0.3shots expected

European cup player chances are not in the model. Every number of it in the Lab ›

Last 1 league matches

Every match ›
0/1starts
15minutes
0+0goals + assists0.0 xG

0 starts in the last 1 league matches

15 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists from 0.0 xG in that run.Every match ›
His last 1 league matches, oldest first: role, minutes, shots, expected goals, goals and assists
OpponentSVW
RoleSub
Minutes15
Shots0
xG0.00
Goals0
Assists0

Oldest left, newest right · grey bar = came off the bench.

Müller among the players of his role

Per 90 minutes, against the players of his role.Compare in the Lab ›

No percentile no outfield role in 2026-27: no percentile.

More on Ruben Müller

His season

0 league goals from 0.0 expected goals (0.0) in 1 of Paderborn's 6 Bundesliga matches of 2026-27 (15 minutes).

Every match, every shot, every number.

Filter Ruben Müller's matches any way, see every shot on the pitch, compare him with anyone, and read each number of his next match with its check.

Open his dashboard