Ruben Müller
- goals, 2026-27
- 0
- assists
- 0
- xG
- 0.0
- matches
- 1
Next league match: v Hamburger SV, Sat 24 Oct, 15:30 CEST
Published before kick-off ·3%chance he scores
- starts 20%
- scores or assists 6%
- assists 3%
- scores twice or more <1%
- 0.3 shots expected
The match · every number of it in the Lab
European cup player chances are not in the model.
Next match
The match ›Published before kick-off ·
3%scores
3%assists
6%scores or assists
20%starts
<1%scores twice or more
0.3shots expected
European cup player chances are not in the model. Every number of it in the Lab ›
Last 1 league matches
Every match ›0/1starts
15minutes
0+0goals + assists0.0 xG
0 starts in the last 1 league matches
15 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists from 0.0 xG in that run.Every match ›| Opponent | |
|---|---|
| Role | Sub |
| Minutes | 15 |
| Shots | 0 |
| xG | 0.00 |
| Goals | 0 |
| Assists | 0 |
Oldest left, newest right · grey bar = came off the bench.
Müller among the players of his role
Per 90 minutes, against the players of his role.Compare in the Lab ›No percentile no outfield role in 2026-27: no percentile.
Players most like him
Closest profiles, per 90 minutes, among the players of his role.In his Lab dashboard ›More on Ruben Müller
His season
0 league goals from 0.0 expected goals (0.0) in 1 of Paderborn's 6 Bundesliga matches of 2026-27 (15 minutes).
Every match, every shot, every number.
Filter Ruben Müller's matches any way, see every shot on the pitch, compare him with anyone, and read each number of his next match with its check.