Lab
20'Everton0–0Chelsea
Open in the Lab ›

Next league match: v Augsburg, Sat 17 Oct, 15:30 CEST

Published before kick-off ·

4%chance he scores

  • starts 29%
  • scores or assists 7%
  • assists 3%
  • scores twice or more <1%
  • 0.4 shots expected

The match · every number of it in the Lab

European cup player chances are not in the model.

Next match

The match ›
vAugsburgSat 17 Oct, 15:30

Published before kick-off ·

4%scores
3%assists
7%scores or assists
29%starts
<1%scores twice or more
0.4shots expected

European cup player chances are not in the model. Every number of it in the Lab ›

Last 1 league matches

Every match ›
1/1starts
61minutes
0+0goals + assists0.0 xG

1 start in the last 1 league matches

61 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists from 0.0 xG in that run.Every match ›
His last 1 league matches, oldest first: role, minutes, shots, expected goals, goals and assists
OpponentFCU
RoleAML
Minutes61
Shots0
xG0.00
Goals0
Assists0

Oldest left, newest right · grey bar = came off the bench.

Zimmerschied among the wingers

Per 90 minutes, against the players of his role.Compare in the Lab ›

No percentile 61 league minutes in 2026-27, under 900: no percentile.

More on Tom Zimmerschied

His season

0 league goals from 0.0 expected goals (0.0) in 1 of Elversberg's 5 Bundesliga matches of 2026-27 (61 minutes).

Every match, every shot, every number.

Filter Tom Zimmerschied's matches any way, see every shot on the pitch, compare him with anyone, and read each number of his next match with its check.

Open his dashboard