Frederik Schmahl
- goals, 2026-27
- 0
- assists
- 0
- xG
- 0.0
- matches
- 1
Next league match: v Augsburg, Sat 17 Oct, 15:30 CEST
Published before kick-off ·2%chance he scores
- starts 12%
- scores or assists 4%
- assists 2%
- scores twice or more <1%
- 0.2 shots expected
The match · every number of it in the Lab
European cup player chances are not in the model.
Next match
The match ›Published before kick-off ·
2%scores
2%assists
4%scores or assists
12%starts
<1%scores twice or more
0.2shots expected
European cup player chances are not in the model. Every number of it in the Lab ›
Last 1 league matches
Every match ›0/1starts
2minutes
0+0goals + assists0.0 xG
0 starts in the last 1 league matches
2 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists from 0.0 xG in that run.Every match ›| Opponent | |
|---|---|
| Role | Sub |
| Minutes | 2 |
| Shots | 0 |
| xG | 0.00 |
| Goals | 0 |
| Assists | 0 |
Oldest left, newest right · grey bar = came off the bench.
No percentile 2 league minutes in 2026-27, under 900: no percentile.
Players most like him
Closest profiles, per 90 minutes, among the players of his role.In his Lab dashboard ›More on Frederik Schmahl
His season
0 league goals from 0.0 expected goals (0.0) in 1 of Elversberg's 5 Bundesliga matches of 2026-27 (2 minutes).
Every match, every shot, every number.
Filter Frederik Schmahl's matches any way, see every shot on the pitch, compare him with anyone, and read each number of his next match with its check.