Allan
- goals, 2026-27
- 0
- assists
- 0
- xG
- 0.0
- matches
- 1
Next league match: v Ipswich, Sat 17 Oct, 16:00 CEST
Published before kick-off ·3%chance he scores
- starts 16%
- scores or assists 5%
- assists 2%
- scores twice or more <1%
- 0.3 shots expected
The match · every number of it in the Lab
European cup player chances are not in the model.
Next match
The match ›Published before kick-off ·
3%scores
2%assists
5%scores or assists
16%starts
<1%scores twice or more
0.3shots expected
European cup player chances are not in the model. Every number of it in the Lab ›
Last 1 league matches
Every match ›0/1starts
9minutes
0+0goals + assists0.0 xG
0 starts in the last 1 league matches
9 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists from 0.0 xG in that run.Every match ›| Opponent | |
|---|---|
| Role | Sub |
| Minutes | 9 |
| Shots | 0 |
| xG | 0.00 |
| Goals | 0 |
| Assists | 0 |
Oldest left, newest right · grey bar = came off the bench.
Allan among the players of his role
Per 90 minutes, against the players of his role.Compare in the Lab ›No percentile no outfield role in 2026-27: no percentile.
Players most like him
Closest profiles, per 90 minutes, among the players of his role.In his Lab dashboard ›More on Allan
His season
0 league goals from 0.0 expected goals (0.0) in 1 of Manchester City's 6 Premier League matches of 2026-27 (9 minutes).
Every match, every shot, every number.
Filter Allan's matches any way, see every shot on the pitch, compare him with anyone, and read each number of his next match with its check.