Lab
HTEverton0–0Chelsea24'Espanyol0–0Atletico Madrid
Open in the Lab ›

Next league match: v Ipswich, Sat 17 Oct, 16:00 CEST

Published before kick-off ·

3%chance he scores

  • starts 16%
  • scores or assists 5%
  • assists 2%
  • scores twice or more <1%
  • 0.3 shots expected

The match · every number of it in the Lab

European cup player chances are not in the model.

Next match

The match ›
vIpswichSat 17 Oct, 16:00

Published before kick-off ·

3%scores
2%assists
5%scores or assists
16%starts
<1%scores twice or more
0.3shots expected

European cup player chances are not in the model. Every number of it in the Lab ›

Last 1 league matches

Every match ›
0/1starts
9minutes
0+0goals + assists0.0 xG

0 starts in the last 1 league matches

9 minutes, 0 goals and 0 assists from 0.0 xG in that run.Every match ›
His last 1 league matches, oldest first: role, minutes, shots, expected goals, goals and assists
OpponentLIV
RoleSub
Minutes9
Shots0
xG0.00
Goals0
Assists0

Oldest left, newest right · grey bar = came off the bench.

Allan among the players of his role

Per 90 minutes, against the players of his role.Compare in the Lab ›

No percentile no outfield role in 2026-27: no percentile.

More on Allan

His season

0 league goals from 0.0 expected goals (0.0) in 1 of Manchester City's 6 Premier League matches of 2026-27 (9 minutes).

Every match, every shot, every number.

Filter Allan's matches any way, see every shot on the pitch, compare him with anyone, and read each number of his next match with its check.

Open his dashboard